LeitungAbteilungen

Abteilungen

ANKLEIDERINNEN UND ANKLEIDER

Magreth Kahr
Julia Egger
Sabina Feuchtner
Ursula Grmek
Manuela Kollmann
Franz Lang
Sabine Zajelsnig
Simona Bradan
Laetitia Gauby
Carina Kern
Elfriede Radimsky
Romana Reiterer
Schneiderin
Marianne Frewein

ASSISTENZEN

Regieassistenz
Regieassistenz (Gast)
Regieassistenz
Regieassistenz (Gast)
Regieassistenz (Gast)
Ausstattungsassistenz
Ausstattungsassistenz
Ausstattungsassistenz

BELEUCHTUNG & VIDEO

Gerald Rotter
Shpend Kabashi
Tomas Antonak
Michael Hartl
Ingrid Leuthold
Anton Oswald
Stefan Seiler
Michaela Tatra

BETRIEBSFEUERWEHR

Mario Feibel

BETRIEBSRAT

Walter Bauer
Josef Fließer
Otto Kolleritsch
Hannes Paslawskyj

BÜHNENTECHNIK

Bühneninspektor
Johann Alter
Bühnenmeister
Gerald Weber
Bühnenmeister
Gerald Sitzenfrey
Harald Aberl
Walter Bauer
Werner Cernec
Naser Duhovic
Rudolf Ehmann
Patrick Eibinger
Gerald Eibler
Klaus Eibler
Michael Fernbach
Anton Fuchs
Manfred Gimpl
Claudia Gmeiner
Martin Hauer
Philipp Kremeth
Thomas Obran
Anton Ossenagg
Hannes Paslawskyj
Harald Reinisch
Christian Rieger
Christian Stockner
Manfred Stößl
Dieter Weber
Wolfgang Zimmermann
Veranstaltungstechnik
Ruth Konrader
Lehrling für Veranstaltungstechnik
Felix Wicha

HAUS ZWEI

Konstantin Karastathis
Martin Battlog

HAUSPERSONAL

Hauskoordinator
Willi Schiller
Mario Feibel
Josef Fragner
Christian Scheibelsteiner
Josef Fließer
Jürgen Krenn
Viktor Piwerka
Kornelia Ehmann
Erika Haas
Maria Lilibeth Matzer
Elfriede Schober
Gertrude Stefancic
Mensura Tupkovic

INSPIZIENZ

Otto Kolleritsch
Roland Fischer

MASKE

Dieter Schäffner
Cindy Geyer
Franziska Meinunger
Helga Rossmann
Christine Tomasin

PUBLIKUMSDIENST

Andrea Wedl
Kristina Nemeth
Iris Athenstaedt
Fiona Feizlmayr
Clara Hirzberger
Franziska Okolo
Verena Rossmann
Lukas Schafgassner
Nikolai Soran
Sarah Strampfer
Felix Wagner
Ferdinand Weilguny

REQUISITE & PYROTECHNIK

Alexandra Strohmeier
Ruth Rieger
Michael Eisner
Birgit Kreimer
Margit Reinprecht

SOUFFLAGE

Rosemarie Brenner
Nina Schnepf

SPRECHTRAINING

Stefanie Grätz
Aline Schönemann
Kerstin Werner

TICKETZENTRUM

Isabel Zinterl
Susanne Almberger
Susanne Bieler
Hans-Josef Ebner
Luise Koch
Inge Mussnig
Brigitte Scherz
Christa Schinnerl
Birgit Strumbl
Christina Sudi

TONTECHNIK

Martin Arnold
Lukas Lechner
Jakob Cladders
Lukas Schaffenrath