Assistenzen
Regieassistenz
Regieassistenz (Gast)
Regieassistenz
Regieassistenz
Ausstattungsassistenz
Ausstattungsassistenz
Beleuchtung & Video
Gerald Rotter
Shpend Kabashi
Tomas Antonak
Michael Hartl
Ingrid Leuthold
Anton Oswald
Stefan Seiler
Michaela Tatra
Tontechnik
Martin Arnold
Lukas Lechner
Jakob Cladders
Lukas Schaffenrath
Requisite & Pyrotechnik
Alexandra Strohmeier
Ruth Rieger
Michael Eisner
Birgit Kreimer
Ursula Pompernigg
Margit Reinprecht
Bühnentechnik
Bühneninspektor
Johann Alter
Bühnenmeister
Gerald Weber
Bühnenmeister
Gerald Sitzenfrey
Harald Aberl
Walter Bauer
Naser Duhovic
Rudolf Ehmann
Patrick Eibinger
Gerald Eibler
Klaus Eibler
Michael Fernbach
Anton Fuchs
Manfred Gimpl
Claudia Gmeiner
Martin Hauer
Philipp Kremeth
Thomas Obran
Anton Ossenagg
Gerhard Paierl
Felix Paltauf
Hannes Paslawskyj
Christian Rieger
Christian Stockner
Manfred Stößl
Dieter Weber
Wolfgang Zimmermann
Veranstaltungstechnik
Ruth Konrader
Lehrling für Veranstaltungstechnik
Felix Wicha
HAUS ZWEI
Konstantin Karastathis
Jakob Kaltenbrunner
Betriebsfeuerwehr
Mario Feibel
Ankleiderinnen und Ankleider
Magreth Kahr
Sabina Feuchtner
Ursula Grmek
Manuela Kollmann
Margarete Krampl
Franz Lang
Sabine Zajelsnig
Simona Bradan
Laetitia Gauby
Elfriede Radimsky
Schneiderin
Marianne Frewein
Maske
Dieter Schäffner
Cindy Geyer
Karin Bertsch
Franziska Meinunger
Helga Rossmann
Christine Tomasin
Soufflage
Rosemarie Brenner
Nina Schnepf
Inspizienz
Roland Fischer
Otto Kolleritsch
Sprechtraining
Stefanie Grätz
Aline Schönemann
Kerstin Werner
Publikumsdienst
Andrea Wedl
Kristina Nemeth
Iris Athenstaedt
Fiona Feizlmayr
Clara Hirzberger
Franziska Okolo
Verena Rossmann
Lukas Schafgassner
Nikolai Soran
Sarah Strampfer
Felix Wagner
Ferdinand Weilguny
Hauspersonal
Hauskoordinator
Willi Schiller
Mario Feibel
Josef Fragner
Christian Scheibelsteiner
Josef Fließer
Jürgen Krenn
Robert Bartczak
Kornelia Ehmann
Erika Haas
Maria Lilibeth Matzer
Elfriede Schober
Gertrude Stefancic
Mensura Tupkovic
Ticketzentrum
Isabel Zinterl
Susanne Almberger
Susanne Bieler
Hans-Josef Ebner
Luise Koch
Inge Mussnig
Brigitte Scherz
Christa Schinnerl
Birgit Strumbl
Christina Sudi
Betriebsrat
Walter Bauer
Josef Fließer
Otto Kolleritsch
Hannes Paslawskyj